Philippine Surf: Surf Forum |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Author | Topic: ATTENTION ALL SECTOR 9ERS!!! (5 posts) | ||
| rc_albano2008 Full Member ![]() ![]() ![]() Posts: 30 |
Team PADYAK is planning a skate session on thursday FEB 7. Meet up is in J&S surfshop in Pasong Tamo, Makati @ 730PM... Bring your sector 9 boards!!! Will find a spot! After session chitchat in GER rockwell or just in a chinese resto in makati ave. | ||
view the original capture Logged | |||
| da_kine2008 Newbie ![]() |
Wala pa bang kasunod to? Sana naman meron ulit in the near future. Join ako! | ||
view the original capture Logged | |||
| rc_albano2008 Full Member ![]() ![]() ![]() Posts: 30 |
if you are interested in sidewalksurfing... contact me at 09173340877// we skate everyweek... meet up place is in Jns Surfshop!!! be a part of the padyak boarding team... check out photo pics in my multiply http://rcalbano.multiply.com | ||
view the original capture Logged | |||
| jovan2008 Junior Member ![]() ![]() |
san po exact address ng shop nto? thanks. Astig mga pix!! ![]() | ||
view the original capture Logged | |||
| aboypalaboy2007-2008 Gold Member ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Posts: 377 |
pagmay makita kang long hair na mukang italyano na pinagkakaguluhan ng mga chicks sa may mantrade tanung mo na sakanya san ang shop ng j n s hahaha | ||
view the original capture Logged |